Equipe Editorial

Editores-Científicos

Juliana Cristina Faggion Bergmann, Editora-chefe, Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina - UFSC
Diana Carvalho de Carvalho, Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina - UFSC
David Antonio Costa, Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina - UFSC
Patricia Patricia Laura Torriglia, Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina - UFSC

Conselho editorial científico

Antônio Joaquim Severino, Universidade de São Paulo - USP, Brasil
Gaudêncio Frigotto, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro - UERJ, Brasil
Gloria E Edelstein, Universidade Nacional de Córdoba - UNC, Argentina
Janet Hannah, University of Nottingham, Inglaterra
José Augusto Pacheco, Universidade do Minho - UMinho, Portugal
José Marín, Universidade de Genebra - Suíça
Lucilia Regina de Souza Machado, Centro Universitário - UNA, Brasil
Manuel Jacinto Sarmento, Universidade do Minho - UMinho, Portugal
Maria de Lourdes Albuquerque Fávero, Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro - UFRJ, Brasil
Mariano Fernandez Enguita, Universidade de Salamanca, Espanha
Roberto Agustín Follari, Universidad Nacional de Cuyo, Argentina
Valdemar Sguissardi, Universidade Metodista de Piracicaba - UNIMEP, Brasil

Editoria Técnica

Bethânia Negreiros Barroso, Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina - UFSC
Jorge Cordeiro Balster, Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina - UFSC

---------------------

Consultores Ad Hoc 2021

Ademir Valdir dos Santos (UFSC)
Adir Valdemar Garcia (UFSC)
Adriana D'Agostini (UFSC)
Adriana Mohr (UFSC)
Adriano Vargas Freitas (UFF)
Alboni Marisa Dudeque Pianovski Vieira (PUC-PR)
Alda Junqueira Marin (PUC-SP)
Alexandre García Aguado (IFSP)
Alexandre Toaldo Bello (UFSC)
Alice Stephanie Tapia Sartori (UFRGS)
Aline Nicolli (UFAC)
Aline Portella Biscaino (UFFS)
Ana Cláudia Souza (UFSC)
Ana Claudia Wendt (USP)
Ana Cristina Coll Delgado (UNOESC)
Ananyr Porto Fajardo (FaCS/GHC)
Andréa Cesco (UFSC)
Andrea Lapa (UFSC)
Andrea Soares Wuo (FURB)
Andreia Dalcin (UFRGS)
Andressa Graziele Brandt (IFC)
Angelisa Benetti Clebsch (IFC)
Antonio Cézar Nascimento de Brito (UNIPROJEÇÃO)
Apoliana Regina Groff (UFSC)
Arice Cardoso Tavares (UFSC)
Arlete de Costa Pereira (UFSC)
Carlos Augusto Euzebio (UFPR)
Carlos Roberto Franca (UFFS)
Carolina Christofari (UFSC)
Cássia Ferri (UNIVALI)
Cassio Cristiano Giordano (SEDUC-SP)
Célia Regina Vendramini (UFSC)
Chirley Domingues (UNISUL)
Christian Muleka Mwewa (UFMS)
Clarissa Laus Pereira Oliveira (UFSC)
Cláudia Aparecida Valderramas Gomes (UNESP)
Claudia Pons Cardoso (UNEB)
Claudio Pinto Nunes (UESB)
Cleonice Maria Tomazzetti (UFSCar)
Cris Regina Gambeta Junckes (UFSC)
Cristiano de Jesus (UMINHO, Portugal)
Daiana Zanelato dos Anjos (SED-SC)
Daniel Vieira da Silva (UNICENTRO)
Denise Knorst da Silva (UFFS)
Dilma Beatriz Rocha Juliano (UNISUL)
Edgar Roberto Kirchof (ULBRA)
Edla Maria Faust Ramos (UFSC)
Edmea Oliveira dos Santos (UFRRJ)
Edson Hely Silva (UFPE)
Eliana Rela (UCS)
Eliane Aparecida Galvão Ribeiro Ferreira (UFPB)
Eliene Barbosa Lima (UEFS)
Eneida Oto Shiroma (UFSC)
Esteban Vázquez-Cano (UNED, Espanha)
Fábio Machado Pinto (UFSC)
Felipe Pancheri Colpani (UFSCar)
Flavia Linhalis Arantes (UNICAMP)
Francisco de Oliveira Filho (UNIFESP)
Gabriel Francisco Cevallos Martínez (IAEN, Equador)
Gilka Elvira Ponzi Girardello (UFSC)
Gisele Masson (UEPG)
Glauber Cardoso Carvalho (UNESA-RJ)
Gustavo Matarazzo Rezende (UFSC)
Hamilton de Godoy Wielewicki (UFSC)
Hawbertt Rocha Costa (UFMA)
Henrique Zoqui Martins Parra (UNIFESP)
Ilana Laterman (UFSC)
Ione Ines Pinsson Slongo (UFFS)
Ione Ribeiro Valle (UFSC)
Iraldo Alberto Alves Matias (UFSC)
Irani Parolin Santana (UESB)
Jeane Vanessa Santos Silva (UFSC)
Jéferson Silveira Dantas (UFSC)
Joana Célia dos Passos (UFSC)
Jocemara Triches (UFSC)
José Carlos da Silveira (UFSC)
José Carlos dos Santos Debus (UNIESC)
José Pedro Boufleuer (UNIJUI)
Juares da Silva  Thiesen (UFSC)
Juliana Costa Muller (UFSCD)
Kátia Agostinho (UFSC)
Katia Alonso (UFMT)
Keila Cristina Arruda Villamayor Gonzalez (UFSC)
Kelly Aparecida Gomes (IFSP)
Kenia Adriana de Aquino Modesto Silva (UFJ)
Larissa Rosevics (UFRJ)
Leandro Siqueira Palcha (UFPR)
Leonir Lorenzetti (UFPR)
Letícia Ribeiro Lyra (UFFS)
Lilane Maria de Moura Chagas (UFSC)
Lilian do Valle (UFRJ)
Lindberg Nascimento Junior(UFSC)
Luana de Carvalho Silva Gusso (UNIVILLE)
Lúcia Schneider Hardt (UFSC)
Luciana dos Santos Rosenau (IFPR)
Luciane Ferreira Mocrosky (UFTPR)
Lucídio Bianchetti (UFSC)
Lucila Pesce (UNIFESP)
Márcia Buss-Simão (UFSC)
Marcia Melo Bortolato (UFSC)
Marcia Souza Lehmkuhl (UDESC)
Marcia Souza Hobold (UFSC)
Márcio D'Esquivel (UNEB)
Marcos Denilson Guimarães (UFMA)
Maria Aparecida Lapa de Aguiar (UFSC)
Maria Aparecida Rita Moreira (UFSC)
Maria Carla Corrochano (UFSCar)
Maria Célia Leme da Silva (UNIFESP)
Maria Clara Bueno Fischer (UFRGS)
Maria Elizabeth Bianconcini de Almeida (PUC-SP)
Maria Helena Michels (UFSC)
Maria Helena Silveira Bonilla (UFBA)
Maria Hermínia Lage Fernandes Laffin (UFSC)
Maria Izabel de Bortoli Hentz (UFSC)
Maria Laura Pozzobon Spengler (UDESC)
Maria Luiza Canedo (PUC-Rio)
Maria Sylvia Cardoso Carneiro(UFSC)
Marie Jane Soares Carvalho (UFRGS)
Marie-Hélène Catherine Torres (UFSC)
Martha Raíssa Iane Santana da Silva (UESC)
Maurício José Siewerdt (UFFS)
Melina de la Barrera Ayres (UFSC)
Meriti de Souza (UFSC)
Mônica Teresinha Marçal (UDESC)
Nara Vilma Lima Pinheiro (USP)
Neiva de Assis (UFSC)
Néli Suzana Quadros Britto (UFSC)
Olinda Evangelista (UFSC)
Oséias Santos de Oliveira (UTFPR)
Paola Bisoli Alves (UFMT)
Patrícia Barbosa Pereira (UFPR)
Patricia Caldeira Tolentino (UEPG)
Patrícia Correia de Paula Marcoccia (UEPG)
Patricia Luiza Bremer Boaventura Justo da Silva (UFSC)
Paulo Jorge de Oliveira Carvalho (IFSP)
Paulo José da Costa (UEM)
Rafael Nogueira Costa (UFRJ)
Regina Célia Grando (UFSC)
Renata Ferreira da Silva (UFT)
Roberta Schnorr Buehring (UFSC)
Roberto Dalmo Varallo Lima de Oliveira (UFU)
Rodrigo Diego de Souza (UnB)
Rogério Machado Rosa (UFSC)
Rosa Maria Cuba Riche (UERJ)
Rosalia Maria Duarte (PUC-Rio)
Rosane Aragon (UFRGS)
Rosângela de Fátima Rodrigues Soares (UFRGS)
Roselete Fagundes de Aviz (UFSC)
Samira de Moraes Maia Vigano (IFSC)
Sandra Aparecida Antonini Agne (IFSC)
Sidilene Aquino de Farias (UFAM)
Silvina Casablancas (UAI, Argentina)
Simão Pedro Pinto Marinho (PUC-MG)
Simone de Fátima Flach (UEPG)
Simone Regina Manosso Cartaxo (UEPG)
Simone Vieira de Souza (UFSC)
Sônia Maria Milone de Freitas Travassos (EDEM/RJ)
Soraya Franzoni Conde (UFSC)
Suzani Cassiani (UFSC)
Taiza Mara Rauen de Moraes (UNIVILLE)
Tatiana Galieta (UERJ)
Terezinha Fernandes Martins de Souza (UFMT)
Veronica Sofia Ficoseco (UNPA, Argentina)
Vilson Jose Leffa (UFRGS)
Viviane Barros Maciel (UFJ)
William Casagrande Candiotto (FEBAVE)

---------------------

Consultores Ad Hoc 2020

Adda Daniela Lima F. Echalar (UFG)
Adir Valdemar Garcia (UFSC)
Adriana D'Agostini (UFSC)
Alda Junqueira Marin, (PUC-SP)
Almir Sandro Rodrigues (UFPR)
Ana Claudia Wendt dos Santos (Nuca)
Ana Cristina Coll Delgado (UNOESC)
Ana Maria Ferreira Barcelos (UFV)
Ana Maria Preve (UDESC)
Ana Paola Sganderla (UFSC)
Anderson Carlos Santos de Abreu (ABPpSC)
Andréa Cesco (UFSC)
Andressa Andressa Graziele Brandt (IFC)
Antonio Amorim (UNEB)
Antonio Cézar Nascimento de Brito (UniProjeção/DF)
Apoliana Regina Groff (UFSC)
Aurea Demaria Silva (UFSCar)
Beatriz Medeiros de Melo (IFAL)
Caroline Bahniuk (UFSC)
Christian Muleka Mwewa (UFMS)
Clarissa Laus Pereira Oliveira (UFSC)
Claudia Cisiane Benetti (UFSM)
Cláudia Ozon Caldo (UTFPR)
Cláudio Roberto Baptista (UFRGS)
Clovis Antonio Brighenti (Unila)
Daniela Bunn (UFSC)
Daniela Karine Ramos (UFSC)
Daniela Ribeiro Schneider (UFSC)
Dário Fred Pagel (UFSC)
Débora Regina Wagner (UFSC)
Diógenes Buenos Aires de Carvalho (UFPI)
Donesca Xhafaj (UFSC)
Doris Regina Marroni Furini (UFSC)
Elenita Eliete de Lima Ramos (IFSC)
Elison Antonio Paim (UFSC)
Fábio Machado Pinto (UFSC)
Fernanda Gonçalves (FMP)
Flávia Ferreira da Silva Asbahr (UNESP)
Gabriela Rodella de Oliveira (UFSB)
Geraldo Magela Pereira Leão (UFMG)
Gildo Volpato (UNESC)
Ilana Laterman (UFSC)
Ione Ribeiro Valle (UFSC)
Isabel de Oliveira e S. Monguilhott (UFSC)
Ivan Marcelo Gomes (UFES)
Ivone Catarina Freitas Buratto (UNIPLAC)
Jarina Rodrigues Fernandes (UFSCar)
João Batista Zanardini (UNIOESTE)
Jocemara Triches (UFSC)
José Carlos dos Santos Debus (UFSC)
José Jackson Reis dos Santos (UESB)
José Pedro Boufleuer (Unijuí)
Joseane Pinto de Arruda (CA/UFSC)
Juares Silva Thiesen (UFSC)
Juliana Aparecida Cruz (UFSC)
Juliete Schneider (UFSC)
Justina Ines Sponchiado (UFSC)
Karin Zapelini Orofino (UFSC)
Kátia Agostinho (UFSC)
Kyria Rebeca Finardi (UFES)
Lourival José Martins Filho (UDESC)
Luana Maribele Wedekin (UDESC)
Luciana Lanhi Balthazar (UFPR)
Luciana Pedrosa Marcassa (UFSC)
Luciane Maria Schlindwein (UFSC)
Luciani Salcedo de Oliveira (UNIPAMPA)
Lucídio Bianchetti (UFSC)
Lucila Pesce (UNIFESP)
Luís Thiago Freire Dantas (UERJ)
Luizete Guimarães Barros (UEM)
Mailce Mota (UFSC)
Marcela Soares (UFF)
Marcelo Saturnino da Silva (UEPB)
Marcia Souza Hobold (UFSC)
Marcia Souza Lehmkuhl (UFSC)
Marcos Edgar Bassi (UFSC)
Maria Carla Corrochano (UFSCar)
Maria del Carmen Lorenzatti (Univ. Córdoba/ARG)
Maria do Horto Salles Tiellet (UNEMAT)
Maria Helena Michels (UFSC)
Maria Hermínia Lage Fernandes Laffin (UFSC)
Maria Laura Pozzobon Spengler (UDESC)
Mariléia Maria da Silva (UDESC)
Marília Forgearini Nunes (UFRGS)
Marival Coan, (IFSC)
Marta Maria de Araújo (UFRN)
Marta Campos de Quadros  (UFRGS e UNESP)
Marta Nörnberg (UFPEL)
Meriti de Souza (UFSC)
Michelle Carreirão Gonçalves (UNICAMP)
Moises Domingos Sobrinho (UFRN)
Monica Martins da Silva (UFSC)
Natacha Eugenia Janata (UFSC)
Neiva de Assis (UFSC)
Nilton Mullet Pereira (UFRGS)
Normélia Maria Parise (FURG)
Olgaíses Maués (UFPA)
Paola Dogliotti Moro (Univ. de la República/Uruguai)
Patrícia Marasca Fucks (UFFS)
Paula Alves de Aguiar (IFSC)
Paula Cabral (UFSC)
Paula Corrêa Henning (FURG)
Paula Garcia de Freitas (UFPR)
Paulo Henrique Oliveira Porto de Amorim (IFSC)
Paulo José da Costa (UEM)
Pollyana dos Santos (IFES)
Raumar Rodriguez Giménez (Univ.de la República/ Uruguai)
Ridha Ennafaa (Paris-8, França)
Rita de Cássia Pacheco Gonçalves (Inst. de Ed. Permanente)
Rogério Machado Rosa (UFSC)
Rosa Lydia Teixeira Corrêa (PUC/Paraná)
Rosa Maria de Oliveira Graça (UFRGS)
Rosane Maria Cardoso (UNIVATES)
Rosane Silveira (UFSC)
Rosângela de Fátima Rodrigues Soares (UFRGS)
Rosilene Beatriz Machado (UFSC)
Rosilene de Fátima Koscianski da Silveira (UFSC)
Samira de Moraes Maia Vigano (IFSC)
Sandra Aparecida Antonini Agne (IFSC)
Sandra Luciana Dalmagro (UFSC)
Sara Antónia Jona Laisse (Univ. Politécnica)
Sergio Lessa (UFAL)
Simone de Fátima Flach (Uepg)
Simone Valdete dos Santos (UFRGS)
Simone Vieira de Souza (UFSC)
Soraya Franzoni Conde (UFSC)
Tania Maria Nunes de Lima Camara (UERJ)
Thereza Cristina Bertazzo Silveira Viana (UFSC)
Valéria Maria Santana Oliveira (UNIT)
Vanessa Gonzaga Nunes (UFS)
Victor Julierme Santos da Conceição (UFSC)
Vidalcir Ortigara (UNESC)
Viviane Teixeira Silveira (UNEMAT)
Wanderlea Pereira D. Mauricio (USJ)
William Casagrande Candiotto (Febave)

---------------------

Consultores Ad Hoc 2019

Alda Junqueira Marin (PUC-SP)
Ademir Valdir dos Santos (UFSC)
Altina Abadia da Silva (UFG - CAC)
Alberto Barausse (Unimol, Itália)
Almir Sandro Rodrigues (UNESPAR)
Ana Paola Sganderla (UFSC)
Ana Paula Nunes Chaves (USP)
Ana Rosa Picanço (UFJF)
Andréa Vieira Zanella (UFSC)
Angela Lara (UEM)
Antonio Alberto Brunetta (UFSC)
Antonio Cézar Nascimento de Brito, Faculdade Projeção (Brasília)
Apoliana Regina Groff (UFSC)
Carla Rosane Bressan (UFSC)
Carlos Alberto Silva
Carmem Zeli de Vargas Gil
Carolina Christofari (UFSC)
Carolina Picchetti (UFSC)
Caroline Bahniuk (UFSC)
Célia Elizabete Caregnato (UFRGS)
Célia Regina Vendramini (UFSC)
Cezar Luiz de Mari (UFV)
Clarícia Otto (UFSC)
Cláudia Aparecida Aparecida Valderramas Gomes (UNESP)
Cláudia Prado Fortuna (UEL)
Clovis Antonio Brighenti (UNILA)
Crisolita Maria del Carmen Lorenzatti (Universidad Nacional de Córdoba, Argentina)
Cyntia Simioni França (Unespar)
Danielle Torri (UFPR)
Deise Arenhart (UFRJ)
Diana Navas (PUC/SP)
Dilma Beatriz Rocha Juliano
Edson Hely Silva (UFPE)
Eduardo Galak (CONICET/UNLP, Argentina)
Elcio Cecchetti (UFSC)
Eneida Oto Shiroma (UFSC)
Fabiana de Amorim Marcello
Fabio Zoboli (UFS)
Fausto Douglas Correa Jr. (UFSC)
Felipe Pancheri Colpani (UFSCar)
Geraldo Magela Pereira Leão (UFMG)
Gilka Elvira Ponzi Girardello (UFSC)
Gilson Cruz Junior (UFOPA)
Giovana Scareli (UFSJ)
Gisele Masson (UEPG)
Hamilcar Silveira Dantas Junior (UFS)
Helena Costa Lopes Freitas (Unicamp)
Heloisa Helena Pimenta Rocha (UNICAMP)
Ilana Laterman (UFSC)
Ilka Miglio de Mesquita (UNIT)
Jane Bittencourt (UFSC)
Jean Franco Mendes Calegari (UFFS)
Jéferson Silveira Dantas (UFSC)
Joana Célia dos Passos (UFSC)
Joana D´Arc Vaz (UNESPAR)
Joana Vieira Borges (UFSC)
João Batista Zanardini (UNIOESTE)
Jocemara Triches (UFSC)
José Carlos dos Santos Debus (UNIESC)
José Nilton Almeida (UFRPE)
José Pedro Boufleuer (UNIJUI)
Juares da Silva Thiesen (UFSC)
Juliana Aparecida Cruz (UFSC)
Justina Ines Sponchiado (UFSC)
Kátia Agostinho (UFSC)
Leila Aoyama Barbosa
Leni Dornelles
Leonete Luzia Schmidt (UNISUL)
Lilane Maria de Moura Chagas (UFAM)
Líliam do Valle (UERJ)
Luciana Pedrosa Marcassa (UFSC)
Luciane Maria Schlindwein (UFSC)
Luiza Helena Dalpiaz
Lutiere Dalla Valle (UFSM)
Lyana Virgínia Thédiga de Miranda
Márcia Buss-Simão (UFSC)
Marcia Souza Hobold (UFSC)
Marcia Souza Lehmkuhl
Marcos Edgar Bassi (UFSC)
Margareth Feiten Cisne (UFSC)
Maria Aparecida Lapa de Aguiar (UFSC)
Maria Cristina Soares Gouvea (UFMG)
Maria de Fátima Guimarães (USF)
Maria do Horto Salles Tiellet (UNEMAT)
Maria Helena Camara Bastos (PUC-RS)
Maria Hermínia Lage Fernandes Laffin (UFSC)
Maria Iolanda Fontana
Maria Sirlete Pereira Schlickmann (UNISUL)
Maria Sylvia Cardoso Carneiro (UFSC)
Maria Telvira da Conceição
Maria Teresa Santos Cunha (UDESC)
Marilda Pasqual Schneider (Universidade do Oeste de Santa Catarina)
Marília Forgearini Nunes (UFRGS)
Mariulce da Silva Lima Leineker (Secretaria Estadual do Paraná)
Marival Coan (IFSC)
Marizete Lucini (UFS)
Meriti de Souza (UFSC)
Michelle de Freitas Bissoli (FACED)
Mirian Jorge Warde (UNESP)
Mônica Benfica (UNEB)
Monica Martins da Silva (UFSC)
Neiva Neiva de Assis (UFSC)
Nelita Bortolotto (UFSC)
Olinda Evangelista (UFSC)
Patrícia de Moraes Lima (UFSC)
Paulo Jorge de Oliveira Carvalho (IFSP)
Paulo José da Costa (UEM)
Paulo Sérgio Tumolo (UFSC)
Rodrigo Duarte Ferrari (UFSC)
Rogério Santos Pereira (UFSC)
Rosa Batista (UNISUL)
Rosa Maria Bueno Fischer (UFRGS)
Rosalba Maria Cardoso Garcia (UFSC)
Roselete Fagundes de Aviz (UFSC)
Sandra Luciana Dalmagro (UFSC)
Sandra Regina Ferreira de Oliveira (UEL)
Simone de Fátima Flach (UEPG)
Sonia Maria Rummert (UFF)
Susana Vasconcelos Jimenez (UFC)
Telmo Marcon (UPF)
Terciane Ângela Luchese (UCS)
Valéria Maria Santana Oliveira (UNIT)
Valéria Silva Ferreira
Valter Martins (UFF)
Vidalcir Ortigara (UNESC)
Wenceslao Machado de Oliveira Junior (UNICAMP)
Zenilde Durli (UFSC)

---------------------

Consultores Ad Hoc 2018

Ademir José Rosso (UEPG)
Adilson De Angelo (UDESC)
Ademir Valdir dos Santos (UFSC)
Adriana D'Agostini (UFSC)
Alda Junqueira Marin (PUC-São Paulo)
Professora Alexandrina Monteiro (Universidade São Francisco)
Alfredo Veiga-Neto (UFRGS)
Alice Atsuko Matsuda (UTFPR)
Alice Áurea Penteado Martha (UEM)
Ana Paola Sganderla (UFSC)
Ana Paula Nunes Chaves (UDESC)
Andrea Lapa (UFSC)
Ângela Scalabrin Coutinho (UFPR)
Andriceli Richit (IFC - Campus Concórdia)
Antonio Cézar Nascimento de Brito, Faculdade Projeção (Brasília)
Antonella Flávia Catinari (UFRJ)
Apoliana Regina Groff (UFSC)
Barbara Winiarski Diesel Novaes (UTFPR)
Caetano Castro Roso (UFRGS)
Beatriz Bittencourt Collere Hanff
Camila Xavier Nunes (UFBA)
Carla Holanda da Silva (UENP)
Celi Espasandin Lopes (Universidade do Cruzeiro do Sul - Universidade Cidade de São Paulo)
Chirley Domingues (UNISUL)
Daniela Bunn (UFSC)
Cintia Cecilia Barreto (Unigranrio)
Claricia Otto (UFSC)
Daniela Maria Segabinazi (UFPB)
Diógenes Buenos Aires de Carvalho (UESPI)
Diana Navas (PUC/SP)
Diogo Franco Rios (UFPel)
Edgar Roberto Kirchof (Universidade Luterana do Brasil)
Edimara Gonçalves Soares (Secretaria de Estado da Educação do Paraná)
Elenice de Souza Lodron Zuin (PUC/MG)
Eliane Aparecida Galvão Ribeiro Ferreira (UFPB)
Eneida Oto Shiroma (UFSC)
Eurize Caldas Pessanha (UFMS)
Hércules Tôledo Corrêa (UFOP)
Iara Zimmer (Colégio de Aplicação UFSC)
Francisco Hashimoto (UNESP)
Idemar Vizolli (UFT)
Ilana Laterman (UFSC)
Ireno Antônio Berticelli (UNOCHAPECÓ)
Jane Jane Bittencourt (UFSC)
Ivanilde Apoluceno de Oliveira (UEPA)
Janete Elenice Jorge (UFSC)
Jaqueline Aparecida Foratto Lixandrão Santos (UFPE)
Jéferson Silveira Dantas (UFSC)
Joana Paulin Romanowski (PUC/PR)
João Batista Zanardini (UNIOESTE)
Jorn Seemann (Ball State University, USA)
Jocemara Triches (UFSC)
José Pedro Boufleue (UNIJUI)
Juares da Silva Thiesen (UFSC)
Julia Siqueira da Rocha (UFSC)
Juliana Cristina Faggion Bergmann (UFSC)
Keli Cristina Conti (UFMG)
Leandro de Oliveira Souza (Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)
Leda Scheibe (UFSC)
Leonor Werneck dos Santos (UFRJ)
Lilian Elizabeth Diesel (SENAI/SC)
Lilian do Valle (UERJ)
Luana Priscila Wunsch (UNITER)
Lucia Maria Aversa Villela (USS)
Lúcia Schneider Hardt (UFSC)
Luciana Pedrosa Marcassa (UFSC)
Luciane de Fatima Bertini (UNIFESP)
Luciane Maria Schlindwein (UFSC)
Lucídio Bianchetti (UFSC)
Maíra Suertegaray Rossato (Colégio de Aplicação UFRGS)
Marcia Souza Hobold (UFSC)
Marcia Souza Lehmkuhl (UDESC)
Márcio Urel Rodrigues (UNEMAT – Campus Barra do Bugres)
Marcos Reigota (UNISO)
Maria Cecília Bueno Fischer (UNISINOS)
Maria Helena Camara Bastos (PUCRS)
Maria Helena Michels (UFSC)
Maria Hermínia Lage Fernandes Laffin (UFSC)
Maria Laura Pozzobon Spengler (UDESC)
Maria Sirlete Pereira Schlickmann (UNISUL)
Maria Teresa Santos Cunha (UDESC)
Marília Gabriela Menezes (UFPE)
Marimar da Silva (IFSC)
Marina Bazzo de Espíndola (UFSC)
Marisa Ribeiro Teixeira Duarte (UFMG)
Marival Coan (IFSC)
Marly Amarilha (UFRN)
Marta Marta Nornberg (UFPEL)
Mauro Titton (UFSC)
Mirian Jorge Warde (UNESP - Campus Araraquara)
Meriti de Souza (UFSC)
Monica Martins da Silva (UFSC)
Natacha Eugenia Janata (UFSC)
Nívea Nívea Rohling (UTFPR)
Paula Vanessa de Faria Lindo (UFFS - campus Erechim)
Paulo José da Costa (UEM)
Pollyana dos Santos (IFES)
Rafael Rodrigo Mueller (UNESC)
Rita Buzzi Rausch (FURB)
Robson Paim (UFFS)
Rosa Batista (UNISUL)
Rosa Lydia Teixeira Corrêa (UFPR)
Rosa Maria Cuba Riche (UERJ)
Rosa Monteiro Paulo (UNESP)
Rosana Silva de Moura (UFSC)
Rosilene de Fátima Koscianski da Silveira (UFSC)
Sandra Luciana Dalmagro (UFSC)
Silvio Donizetti de Oliveira Gallo (UNICAMP)
Simone Vieira de Souza (UFSC)
Susana Celia Scramim (UFSC)
Tania Maria Nunes de Lima Camara (UFRJ)
Vera Lúcia Bazzo (UFSC)
Vera Lucia Silva (UDESC)
Vinícius Pazuch (UFABC)
Zenilde Durli (UFSC)
Zila Leticia Goulart Pereira Rêgo (UNiPAMPA)

---------------------

Consultores Ad Hoc 2017

Ademir Damazio (UNESC)
Alda Junqueira Marin (PUC/SP)
Aldo Victorio Filho (UERJ)
Alexandra Lima da Silva (UERJ)
Alexia Pádua Franco (UFU)
Angela Lara (UEM)
Antonio Alberto Brunetta (UFSC)
Antonio Carlos Rodrigues de Amorim (UNICAMP)
Aurea Demaria Silva (UAB-Universidade Federal de São Carlos e Prefeitura Municipal de Florianópolis)
Beatriz Bittencourt Collere Hanff
Betania Leite Ranalho
Carla Beatriz Meinerz (UFRGS)
Carlos Roberto da Silva Machado (FURG)
Cássia Ferri (UNIVALI)
Célia Elizabete Caregnato (UFRGS)
Celso Francisco Tondin (UFSJ)
Celso João Carminati (UDESC)
Clarícia Otto (UFSC)
Claudia Cisiane Benetti (UFSM)
Cleci Maraschin (UFRGS)
Clecio Bunzen (UNIFESP)
Cristinne Leus Tomé (UNEMAT)
David Antonio Costa (UFSC)
Deise Juliana Francisco (UFAL)
Dênia Falcão de Bittencourt (UFSC)
Diogo Franco Rios (UFPel)
Doris Regina Marroni Furini (UFSC)
Dyane Brito Reis (UFRB)
Elisa Maria Quartiero (UDESC)
Elison Antonio Paim (UFSC)
Elsa Midori Shimazaki (UEM)
Eneida Oto Shiroma (UFSC)
Ernesta Zamboni (UNICAMP)
Fábio Machado Pinto (UFSC)
Fatima Elizabeti Marcomin (UNISUL)
Fátima Maria Nobre Lopes (UFC)
Flávia Ferreira da Silva Asbahr (UNIB)
Flávio Miguel de Oliveira Zimmermann (UFFS)
Franciele Franciele Bete Petry (UFSC)
Gerson Tavares do Carmo (UENF)
Gilmar Evandro Szczepanik (UNICENTRO/PR)
Giovani Lunardi (UFSC)
Heloisa Helena Pimenta Rocha (UNICAMP)
Heloisa Salles Gentil (UNEMAT)
Humberto Calloni (FURG)
Ilana Laterman (UFSC)
Ione Ribeiro Valle (UFSC)
Ireno Antônio Berticelli (UNOCHAPECÓ)
Jaison José Bassani (UFSC)
Janaina Cardoso Mello (UFS)
Janice Cassia Lando (UESB/BA)
Jéferson Silveira Dantas (UFSC)
Joana Célia dos Passos (UFSC)
José Pedro Boufleuer (UNIJUI)
Juares da Silva Thiesen (UFSC)
Juliana Cristina Faggion Bergmann (UFSC)
Justina Ines Sponchiado (UFSC)
Kátia Agostinho (UFSC)
Kátia Maria da Cruz Ramos (UFPE)
Leonete Luzia Schmidt (UNISUL)
Leonor Werneck dos Santos (UFRJ)
Lilian do Valle (UERJ)
Luan Corrêa da Silva (UFSC)
Luana Maribele Wedekin (UNESP)
Lúcia Schneider Hardt (UFSC)
Luciana Esmeralda Ostetto (UFSC)
Lucila Maria Costi Santarosa
Marcelo Gules Borges (UFSC)
Marcia Hobold (UFSC)
Maria Aparecida Lapa de Aguiar (UFSC)
Maria dos Remédios Brito (UFPA)
Maria Iolanda Fontana
Maria Luiza Canedo (PUC-Rio)
Maria Sirlete Pereira Schlickmann (UNISUL)
Marie-Hélène Catherine Torres (UFSC)
Marilda Aparecida Behrens (PUC/PR)
Marli Eliza Dalmazo Afonso André (PUC/SP)
Mauro Titton (UFSC)
Meriti de Souza (UFSC)
Monica Fantin (UFSC)
Néli Suzana Quadros Britto (UFSC)
Nelita Bortolotto (UFSC)
Nestor Habkost (UFSC)
Olgaíses Maués (UFPA)
Oséias Santos de Oliveira (UTFPR)
Patricia Patricia Laura Torriglia (UFSC)
Regina Ingrid Bragagnolo (UFSC)
Ronaldo Rosas Reis (UFF)
Rosa Batista (UNISUL)
Rosa Maria Bueno Fischer (UFRGS)
Rosângela Soares (UFRGS)
Rosilene Beatriz Machado (UFSC)
Simone Regina Manosso Cartaxo (UEPG)
Susana Vasconcelos Jimenez (UFC)
Thiago Ingrassia Pereira (UFFS - Campus Erechim)
Victor Henrique Paro (USP)
Vidalcir Ortigara (UNESC)
Vivian Leyser da Rosa (UFSC)

---------------------
Consultores Ad Hoc 2016

Adriana Jorge Lopes Machado Ramos (UFRGS)
Adriana Carvalho Koyama (Unicamp)
Adriana Mohr (UFSC)
Adriano Henrique Nuernberg (UFSC)
Alfredo Veiga-Neto (UFRGS)
Aline Nicolli (UFAC)
Ana Crelia Penha Dias (UERJ)
Antonio Carlos Rodrigues de Amorim (UNICAMP)
Angela Cristina Di Palma Back (Unesc)
Aparecida Aparecida Rodrigues Silva Duarte (UNIAN)
Barbara Winiarski Diesel Novaes (UTFPR)
Bruno Alves Dassie (UFF)
Bruno Pucci (UNIMEP)
Carine Bueira Loureiro (IFRGS)
Celso Francisco Tondin (UFSJ)
Circe Mary Silva da Silva Dynnikov (UFPEL)
Clarinda Pomar (Universidade de Évora, Portugal)
Cláudia Aparecida Aparecida Valderramas Gomes (UNESP)
Claudinei de Camargo Santana (UESB)
Cristiani Bereta da Silva (UDESC)
Cristine Gorski Severo (UFSC)
Décio Gatti Júnior (UFU)
Denise Medina de Almeida França (USS)
Diana Navas (PUC-SP)
Diogo Franco Rios (UFPel)
Edson Jacinski (UTFPR)
Elenice de Souza Lodron Zuin (PUC-MG)
Enéas de Araújo Arrais Neto (UFC)
Eurize Caldas Pessanha (UFMS)
Ester Vaisman (UFMG)
Flávia Ferreira da Silva Asbahr (UNIB)
Francisco de Oliveira Filho
Ilka Miglio de Mesquita (UNIT)
Jilvania Bazzo (UDESC)
João Ferreira de Oliveira (UFG)
João Batista Zanardini (UNIOESTE)
José Pedro Boufleuer (UNIJUI)
Karyne Coutinho
Karine de Souza Silva (UFSC)
Kátia Agostinho (UFSC)
Leonete Luzia Schmidt (UNISUL)
Lucia Amante (Universidade Aberta - UAB, Lisboa, Portugal)
Lúcia Schneider Hardt (UFSC)
Luciana Pedrosa Marcassa (UFSC)
Luciana Maria Maria Giovannim (UNESP)
Luciana Esmeralda Ostetto (UFF)
Luis Fernando Lazzarin (UFSM)
Luzinete Carpin Niedzieluk
Margareth Feiten Cisne (UFSC)
Maria Aparecida Lapa de Aguiar (UFSC)
Maria Sylvia Cardoso Carneiro (UFSC)
Maria Cecília Bueno Fischer (UNISINOS)
Maria Clara Bueno Fischer (UNISINOS)
Maria Hermínia Lage Fernandes Laffin (UFSC)
Mariliza Simonete Portela
Maura Corcini Lopes, (UNISINOS)
Morgana Domênica Hattge
Ronaldo Rosas Reis (UFF)
Rosa Maria Cuba Riche (UERJ)
Rosa Cuba Riche (UERJ)
Silvio Donizetti de Oliveira Gallo (UNICAMP)
Rosimeire Aparecida Soares Borges (UNIBAN)
Rosa Maria Bueno Fischer (UFRGS)
Soraya Franzoni Conde (UFSC)
Susana Vasconcelos Jimenez (UFC)
Tatiana Galieta (UERJ)
Vera Lucia Gaspar da Silva
Vinícius Machado Pereira dos Santos (UFMT)

--------------------

Consultores Ad Hoc 2015

Adair de Aguiar Neitzel (UNIVALI)
Adilson De Angelo (UDESC)
Adriana D'Agostini (UFSC)
Aida Rotava Paim (UNICAMP)
Altino José Martins Filho (UFRGS)
Ana Lúcia Vulfe Notzold (UFSC)
Ana Margarida Ramos (Universidade de Aveiro, Portugal)
Andrea Lapa (UFSC)
Ângela Balça (Universidade de Évora, Portugal)
Angela Cristina Di Palma Back (UNESC)
Betania Leite Ranalho
Carla Beatriz Valentin (UCS)
Célia Regina Vendramini (UFSC)
Celso Francisco Tondin (UFSJ)
Cláudio Roberto Baptista
Cleci Maraschin (UFRGS)
Daiane Daiane Martins Rocha Esis Steines (UNIFEBE)
Daniela Karine Ramos (UFSC)
David Antonio Costa (UFSC)
Dilma Beatriz Rocha Juliano (UNISUL)
Dóris Bolzan (UFSM)
Dulce Márcia Cruz (UFSC)
Elton Luiz Nardi (UNOESC)
Eniel Espírito Santo (UFRB)
Fabiana de Amorim Marcello
Geovana Mendonça Lunardi Mendes (UDESC)
Helena Farias Barros (Unoeste, Presidente Prudente)
Heloisa Salles Gentil (UNEMAT)
Ione Ines Pinsson Slongo (UFFS)
Iracema Munarim (UFSC)
Ireno Antônio Berticelli (UNOCHAPECÓ)
Isaura Monica Zanardini
Jéferson Silveira Dantas (UFSC)
Kátia Agostinho (UFSC)
Katia Alonso (UFMT)
Kleber Prado Filho (UFSC)
Lilane Maria de Moura Chagas (UFAM)
Lilian do Valle (UERJ)
Luciana Esmeralda Ostetto (UFSC)
Lucídio Bianchetti (UFSC)
Luiz Augusto Passos (UFMT)
Margareth Feiten Cisne (UFSC)
Maria Assunta Busato (UNOCHAPECÓ)
Maria de Fátima Abdalla
Maria de Fátima Guimarães (UFS)
Maria Helena Michels (UFSC)
Maria Isabel Batista Serrão (UFSC)
Maria Isabel Rodrigues Orofino
Maria Izabel de Bortoli Hentz (UFSC)
Maria Sirlete Pereira Schlickmann (UNISUL)
Marieta Lucia Machado Nicolau
Marilda Aparecida Behrens (PUC-PR)
Marilene Dandolini Raupp (UFSC)
Marli Eliza Dalmazo Afonso André (PUC-SP)
Mériti de Souza
Natividade Pires (Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco, Portugal)
Néli Suzana Quadros Britto (UFSC)
Nilton Mullet Pereira (UFRGS)
Nívea Nívea Rohling (UTFPR)
Nize Maria Campos Pellanda (UNISC)
Patricia Almeida
Paulo Gileno Cysneiros (UFPE)
Regina Ingrid Bragagnolo (UFSC)
Rogério Santos Pereira (UFSC)
Rosa Maria Hessel Silveira (ULBRA)
Rui Ramos (Universidade do Minho, Portugal)
Saraí Patrícia Schmidt (FEEVALE)
Silvana Carrijo (UFG)
Simone Lucena (UFS)
Solange Maria Alves (UFFS)
Suely da Fonseca Santana (UFSJ)
Suzani Cassiani (UFSC)
Telmo Marcon (UPF)
Vidalcir Ortigara (UNESC)
Wenceslao Machado de Oliveira Junior (UNICAMP)

--------------------
Consultores Ad Hoc 2014

Ademir Valdir dos Santos (UFSC)
Aida Rotava Paim (UNICAMP)
Alexia Pádua Franco (UFU)
Alice Áurea Penteado Martha (UEM)
Alvaro Moreira Hypolito (UFPel)
Ana Maria e Bortolanza (UNIUBE)
Antonio Alberto Brunetta (UFSC)
Armando Marino Filho (UFMS)
Arnaldo Pinto Júnior (UFES)
Carlos Augusto Lima Ferreira
Carmem Zeli de Vargas Gil
Celso Francisco Tondin (UFSJ)
Cezar Luiz de Mari (UFV)
Claércio Ivan Schneider (UNICENTRO)
Claudia Lemos Vóvio (UNIFESP)
Cláudio Roberto Baptista
Conceição Paludo (UFPel)
Cristiani Bereta da Silva (UDESC)
Cyntia Graziella Guizelim Simões Girotto (UNESP)
Doris Regina Marroni Furini (UFSC)
Edna Castro de Oliveira (UFES)
Elenice Maria Cammarosano Onofre
Eliana Almeida de Souza Rezende (UNOCHAPECÓ)
Elizabeth Farias da Silva (UFSC)
Eneida Oto Shiroma (UFSC)
Fábio Machado Pinto (UFSC)
Fernando Henrique Protetti (IFSP)
Ilka Miglio de Mesquita (UNIT)
Iracema Munarim (UFSC)
Ireno Antônio Berticelli (UNOCHAPECÓ)
Jane Bittencourt (UFSC)
Jean Mac Cole Tavares Santos (UERN)
Jéferson Silveira Dantas (UFSC)
Jilvania Bazzo (UDESC)
Joana Vieira Borges (UFSC)
João Batista Gonçalves Bueno (UEPB)
João Batista Zanardini (UNIOESTE)
João Josué da Silva Filho
Jon Tudge (University of North Carolina - USA)
José Henrique de Faria (UFPR)
Kelen dos Santos Junges (UNESPAR)
Leôncio José Gomes Soares (UFMG)
Leonete Luzia Schmidt (UNISUL)
Luciana Pedrosa Marcassa (UFSC)
Luciana Rossato (UDESC)
Luis Artur Costa
Luis Fernando Cerri
Maria das Dores Daros (UFSC)
Maria de Fátima Guimarães (USF)
Maria do Carmo Martins (UNICAMP)
Maria Hermínia Lage Fernandes Laffin (UFSC)
Maria Lúcia Castagna Wortmann (UFRGS)
Maria Sylvia Cardoso Carneiro (UFSC)
Marcia Soares de Alvarenga
Márcia Teté Elisa Ramos (UEL)
Mariana Cortez (UNC, Argentina)
Mariléia Maria da Silva (UDESC)
Marileia Silva dos Reis (UFS)
Marilene Dandolini Raupp (UFSC)
Marilia Gouvea Miranda (UFG)
Marizete Lucini (UFS)
Marlene Cainelli
Mary Neiva Surdi da Luz (UFFS)
Michelle de Freitas Bissoli (FACED)
Monica Fantin (UFSC)
Nadia Gaiofatto Gonçalves (UFPR)
Nise Jinkings (UFSC)
Patrícia de Moraes Lima (UFSC)
Raquel Goulart Barreto (UERJ)
Regina Aparecida Marques de Souza (UFMS)
Rejane Klein (UNICENTRO)
Rita de Cássia Pacheco Gonçalves (UDESC)
Ronaldo Nunes Linhares (UNIT)
Sandra Regina Ferreira de Oliveira (UEL)
Simone Vieira de Souza (UFSC)
Stela Miller (UNESP)
Suely da Fonseca Santana (UFSJ)
Valéria Silva Ferreira
Valeska Nahas Guimarães
Valter Martins (UFF)

--------------------

Consultores Ad hoc 2013

Kátia Maria da Cruz Ramo (UFPE)
Leda Scheibe (UFSC)
Leila D'oliveira Lopes Nunes
Lucídio Bianchetti (UFSC)
Maria Clara Bueno Fischer (UNISINOS)
Marilda Merência Rodrigues (UFFS)
Mário Luiz Neves de Azevedo (UEM)
Marlene Ribeiro (UFRGS)
Mériti de Souza
Moacir Fernando Viegas (UNISC)
Olga Celestina da Silva Durand (UFSC)
Olinda Evangelista (UFSC)
Paulo Sérgio Tumolo (UFSC)
Rafael Rodrigo Mueller (UNESC)
Roberto Antonio Deitos (UNIOESTE)
Roseli Salete Caldart (ITERRA)
Roseli Zen Cerny (UFSC)
Sandra Luciana Dalmagro (UFSC)
Vania Monteiro da Silva (UFSC)